0 ratings
Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate Premium Tri-blend T-Shirt
100% authentic, officially licensed Cartoon Network merchandise!
Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate Premium Tri-blend T-Shirt
Item #: 189131398

Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate Premium Tri-blend T-Shirt

Item #: 189131398

GBP 30

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from US

0 ratings Write a review
In stock
us Imported from USA store

QTY:

Order now and get it around Saturday, October 03
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
100% authentic, officially licensed Cartoon Network merchandise!
U-Care Warranty:
None
Select a Plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of US store (110-120). Recommended power converters Buy Now.

Product Details

Shop Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate Premium Tri-blend T-Shirt online at a best price in Jersey. B099S5WMCW
Package Dimensions 10 x 8 x 1 inches (25.4 x 20.3 x 2.5 cm); 4.8 ounces (136.08 grams)
Department mens
Date First Available July 19, 2021
Manufacturer Cartoon Network
ColorBlack
Fit TypeStraight
Sleeve TypeShort Sleeve
Shirt Form TypeT-Shirt
PatternCartoon
Brand NameCartoon Network
Import DesignationPrinted in the USA on imported materials
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Item Type NameBen 10 Omnitrix Activate Premium Tri-blend T-Shirt
Manufacturer Part NumberYW3RC7JMW26
Material TypeCotton, Polyester, Rayon
Fabric Type50% Polyester, 25% Cotton, 25% Rayon
Product Care InstructionsMachine Wash
Item Length DescriptionStandard Length
Fabric type50% Polyester, 25% Cotton, 25% Rayon
Care instructionsMachine Wash
OriginPrinted in the USA on imported materials
Sleeve typeShort Sleeve

Product Description

Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate Premium Tri-blend T-Shirt

Have any Query? Chat with us

Customer Questions & Answers

  • Question: What materials are used in the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate Premium Tri-blend T-Shirt?

    Answer: The Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate Premium Tri-blend T-Shirt is crafted from a high-quality blend of cotton, polyester, and rayon. This combination ensures a soft, comfortable fit while being breathable and durable. The tri-blend fabric creates a unique texture and drape, making it ideal for casual wear. It's not just stylish but also practical for everyday activities, whether you're lounging at home or going out with friends.
  • Question: Is the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt suitable for all ages?

    Answer: Yes, the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate Premium Tri-blend T-Shirt is designed to appeal to fans of all ages, from children to adults. Its versatile design and comfortable fit make it a great choice for anyone who enjoys the Ben 10 series. Parents can buy matching shirts for family outings or themed parties, ensuring everyone showcases their love for Ben 10 together!
  • Question: How do I care for the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate Premium Tri-blend T-Shirt?

    Answer: To maintain the quality of your Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate Premium Tri-blend T-Shirt, it is recommended to machine wash it in cold water with similar colors. Avoid using bleach, and tumble dry on low heat. This care routine helps preserve the vibrant print and soft texture of the shirt, ensuring it remains a favorite in your wardrobe for many occasions, from casual outings to fan conventions.
  • Question: What sizes are available for the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate Premium Tri-blend T-Shirt?

    Answer: The Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate Premium Tri-blend T-Shirt is available in a variety of sizes, ranging from small to XXL. This inclusive sizing allows fans of all shapes and sizes to enjoy wearing their favorite character's apparel. Whether looking for a snug fit or a relaxed look, you can find the perfect size for various occasions, such as cosplay events or casual gatherings.
  • Question: Can I find the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt in different colors?

    Answer: Currently, the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate Premium Tri-blend T-Shirt is primarily available in select colors that represent the series, typically featuring the iconic Ben 10 green along with complementary colors. This color palette not only resonates with the show’s theme but also allows for versatility in styling. It can be paired with jeans, shorts, or even layered under a jacket for a trendy look.
  • Question: Is the print on the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt durable?

    Answer: Yes, the print on the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate Premium Tri-blend T-Shirt is designed using high-quality ink that ensures durability against fading and cracking. This means you can wear it regularly without worrying about the graphic losing its vibrancy. This durability makes it perfect for themed events, such as comic conventions, where fans want to showcase their favorite characters.
  • Question: Where can I buy the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate Premium Tri-blend T-Shirt in Jersey?

    Answer: You can purchase the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate Premium Tri-blend T-Shirt from Ubuy in Jersey. Ubuy offers a convenient platform for fans to find authentic merchandise, and browse through various sizes and styles, ensuring that you can easily get your hands on this stylish and comfortable T-shirt.
  • Question: Is the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt suitable for outdoor activities?

    Answer: Absolutely! The Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate Premium Tri-blend T-Shirt is perfect for outdoor activities due to its breathable fabric. Whether you're heading out for a picnic, a day at the amusement park, or attending a sports event, this T-shirt provides comfort throughout the day. Its stylish design also makes it a fun choice for gatherings, allowing you to showcase your fandom while enjoying your time outside.
  • Question: What is the fit of the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate Premium Tri-blend T-Shirt?

    Answer: The fit of the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate Premium Tri-blend T-Shirt is generally considered a modern fit, offering a balance between snug and loose. This makes it flattering for various body types and suitable for both casual and semi-casual occasions. For a more relaxed look, many fans layer it over long-sleeve shirts, while others prefer it as a standalone piece during warmer weather.
  • Question: Can I use the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt for parties or cosplay?

    Answer: Yes, the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate Premium Tri-blend T-Shirt is a fantastic choice for parties and cosplay events. It allows fans to proudly represent their favorite show while enjoying comfort throughout the event. Pair it with accessories, such as the Omnitrix wristband or Ben 10-themed hats, for a complete look that will surely catch the attention of fellow fans!

Cartoon Network T-Shirts Editorial Review

No editorial reviews found

Customer Reviews & Ratings

1 customers ratings
  • 5 Star
    100%
  • 4 Star
    0%
  • 3 Star
    0%
  • 2 Star
    0%
  • 1 Star
    0%

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9477 reviews
Read reviews
JK
Jasmin
Verified buyer

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AG
Anke
Verified buyer

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
H
Hazel
Verified buyer

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
Verified buyer

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AC
Adele
Verified buyer

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
Secure Checkout Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Important information

  • Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
  • Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.